|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς (Γ) - Αντελαΐντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Σπ Κιότο - Χόντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Ουλσάν HD | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Γκουανγκτζού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Ίντσεον Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
138
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
139
|
Καβασάκι - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
140
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Σιμίζου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
141
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
142
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ - Περθ Γκλόρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους - Γονγκ Τάι Σιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σεντάι - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
143
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - ΦΚ Τόκιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
144
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
145
|
Ναγκόγια - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς - Σίδνεϊ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπράιλα - Μπακάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μάιντ - Αλ Ταλίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπαλοτέστι - Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα - Βολουντάρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ντοροχόι - Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Μπουζάου - Μπερσένι | | | | 2 - 1 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σαγκεάτα Ναβοντάρι - Φορέστα Σουσεάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ριμνίκου-Βίλτσεα - Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Καρανέμπες - ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Π. Καμπίνα - Ολτ Σλατίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σόιμι Λιπόβα - Ολίμπια Σατού Μάρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Γούφου Τάι Πο - Κίτσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Μπακού - Σαμαξί | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
147
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα - Ουράλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:40 |
-
|
Γκαντζασάρ - Μίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) - Μπιλμπάο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπικ Μπακού - Σουμγκαγίτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ - Σλουτσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μιλσάμι - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαχάν Σεαντίρ Λούνγκα - Ζίμπρου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ - Ναντβισλαν Γκόρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
1461 Τραμπζόν - Κεσιορενγκουτσού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ανκαραγκουτσού - Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σκοβμπάκεν (Γ) - Κόλντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
148
|
Κασίμπασα - Ρίζεσπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Νιετσιέτζα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Αλ Νόζουμ - Αλ Ακχντούντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:55 |
-
|
Αλ Φατέχ - Νατζράν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σιγκαπούρη - Μαλαισία | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ταϊλάνδη - Μιανμάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρονσόι - Σκίβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λόβτσεν - Μποκέλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ - Μπούντουτσνοστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τίτογκραντ - Πετροβάτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια - Ζέτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τίσχι 71 - Στομίλ Ολστζίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κλούκσμπορκ - Οκισίμσκι Μπρέζσκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Ραντ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο - Αλ Σόρτα Δαμασκός | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ουάτμπα - Αλ Τζάις | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπολουσπόρ - Καϊσερισπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χάσκοβο 2009 - Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπεράνε - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκόρνικ Βάλμπρζιχ - Λιμανόβια Λιμάνοβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιαγκοντίνα - Ραντνίτσκι 1923 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
VSS Κόσιτσε - Ρουζομπερόκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Ορντουσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκρμπάλι - Μόγκρεν | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαζίρα Χασάκα - Τίσριν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
149
|
Άαλεν - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
150
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:05 |
-
|
Αλσχούλα - Αλ Ορόμπαχ Αλ Τζαούφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:10 |
-
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν - Ουλίσες | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ - Σίτιζεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
151
|
Τσάρλτον - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
152
|
Νταντί - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο - Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα - Μπάνσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ιμότσκι - Λούσκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας - Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πάφος - Άρης Λεμεσού | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ελ Ντάκλιε - Πετροτζέτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σμούχα - Ελ Γκούνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - Ουέρμπαχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Σβικάου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κολωνία ΙΙ - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Οχούντ Μεντίνα - Αλ Σουκόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - Διγενής Οροκλίνης | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπούργκας - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Σοζοπόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι - Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα - Βερέγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ζακακίου - Ένωση Νέων Παρεκκλησιάς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς - ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μοντάνα - Ρακόβσκι 2011 | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ναφτ - Ντάχουκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ορούμπα Ζαμπίντ - Αλ Σούλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αλ Σάαμπ Ιμπ - ΑΛ Αχλί Σανάα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:40 |
-
|
Άτζμαν - Σάρτζα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
153
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
154
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Ουφά |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού - Γκαμπάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Μάιντζ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάλεσερ - Όσναμπρικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ - Βέχεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ - Έρφουρτ | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II - Κλόπενμπουργκ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ - Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙ - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Σάλκε ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κρέι - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Ουέρντινγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Ροντινγκχάουζεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Βατενσάιντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χόμπουργκ - Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πίρμασενς - Χέσεν Κασέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - Σααρμπρίκεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νεκάρελζ - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς - Άιντραχτ Τριέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σελινγκενπρότεν - Μέμινγκεν | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μόναχο 1860 II - Μπαερούθ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ούιπεστ - Χαλάντας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κχαϊτάν - Κάζμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Γιαρμούκ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Φεχαχίλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαλζάν - Νάξαρ Λάιονς | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κενίτρα - Ντίφα Χασάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κχορ - Αλ Καραϊτιάτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάριμπορ - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Ντομζάλε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. - Πλάτινουμ Σταρς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2* | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αβενίρ Ντε Λα Μάρσα - Χάμαμ-Λιφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στάντ Τυνισιέν - Ετουάλ Μετλαούι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μόστα - Πιέτα Χότσπερς | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπόχουμ ΙΙ - Βερλ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΒ Μπαουνατάλ - Νέτινγκεν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιλερτίσεν - Άιντραχτ Μπάμπεργκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χαϊμστέτεν - Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρης Ακροποτάμου - Πανσερραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μανδραϊκός - Βύζας Μεγάρων | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν - Γκαμπές | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
155
|
Ανζέ - Τρουά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
400
|
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής - Πλατανιάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Δουνκέρκη - Αβράνς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πούνε Σίτι - Ατλέτικο Ντε Κολκάτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κρεμονέζε - Αρέτσο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σανταρκάνγκελο - Προ Πιατσένζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μεσίνα - Κατανζάρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ανκαρασπόρ - Μανίσασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ορομπίκα (Γ) - Βερόνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 10 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κούνεο (Γ) - Αταλάντα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τόρες (Γ) - Πινκ Μπάρι (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Τσεαχλάουλ Πιάτρα Νέαμτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πορντενόνε (Γ) - Φιορεντίνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Λίτεξ Λόβετς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - Ζαντάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σουντιρόλ - Πορντενόνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λουκέζε - Τεράμο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πράτο - Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Φότζια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Τσουκαρίτσκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντουντέλα - Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λόχγκολ - Λάρνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΣΝΙ - Ντέργκβιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πορτστιούαρτ - Λάργκαν Σέλτικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρμπα - Σετίφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ - Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νοκμπρέντα - Μπανγκόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκλιμπ Ρέιντζερς - Κόουχ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
156
|
Βαρέζε - Βιτσέντζα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
157
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα - Αβελίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
162
|
Κάρπι - Φροζινόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
163
|
Κροτόνε - Μόντενα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
164
|
Λατίνα - Προ Βερτσέλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
165
|
Λιβόρνο - Περούτζια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
166
|
Τερνάνα - Κατάνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
167
|
Τραπάνι - Σπέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
168
|
Τσιταντέλα - Μπρέσια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
169
|
Καϊσέρι Ερσιγεσπόρ - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Ζαβίσα Μπίντγκοστς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Κορνεγιά | | | | 2 - 2 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Έρμπας Μπρότον - Χαβερφόρντγουεστ Κάουντι | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπάλα Τάουν - Πορτ Τάλμποτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν - Πρεστάτιν Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σεφν Ντρούιντς - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ριλ - Γκόιτρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
170
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ - Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
171
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Πάντερμπορν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
172
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Κολωνία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
173
|
Σάλκε - Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
174
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' - Ατλέτικο Αστόργκα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:50 |
-
|
Αλ Ραέντ - Αλ Καλίτζ Σαϊχάτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπελουϊζντάντ - Καμπίλιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΚΣ Κονσταντίν - Ασμ Όραν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
USM Μπελ Αμπές - Χουσέιν Ντέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αγία Νάπα - Νέα Σαλαμίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουίτμπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς - Γουίτον Αλμπιόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάξτον - Στόουρμπριτζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ίλκεστον - Μάτλοκ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν - Κέρσον | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκελμερσντέιλ Γιουν. - Γκράντχαμ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σιρενσέστερ - Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόρμπι Τάουν - Μπίντεφορντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χίστον - Πόλτον Ρόβερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χίτσιν Τάουν - Φρόουμ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ - Κινγκστόνιαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ένφιλντ Τάουν - Χάροου Μπόρο | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεϊντστόουν - VCD Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαργκέιτ - Γκρέις | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόμο - Λουμεζάνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους - Βαλέτα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φους Ραμπάτ - Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλίφτονβιλ - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ινστιτιούτ - Κρουσέιντερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίνφιλντ - Κολερέιν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πορταντάουν - Γκλέντοραν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς - Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολανένσε - Άβες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πορτιμονένσε - Τσάβες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτανς - Μόρτον | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Ποντμπρεζόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Μιγιάβα - Τρεντσίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσέλιε - Ζαβρτς | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιόα - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γρανάδα Β' - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα - Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Τεμάρα - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φρίκλι Αθλέτικ - Τράφορντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Πέκσι Μέτσεκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παγκανέζε - Βίγκορ Λαμέτζια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μογιόλα Παρκ - Λιμαβάντι Γιουν | | | | 0 - 4 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέρνχαμ - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Αρλέσι Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόμπαρντ Πάπα - Φέχερβαρ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κοντμ Μέκνες - ΑΣ Σάλε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Αιτ Μελούλ - Βιντάντ Φες | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Μοχαμέντια - Σάμπαμπ Ουάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νιούινγκτον - Μπαλιμάνεϊ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
175
|
Γουέστ Χαμ - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
176
|
ΚΠΡ - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
177
|
Λίβερπουλ - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
178
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Χαλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
179
|
Μπέρνλι - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
180
|
Σουόνσι - Κρίσταλ Πάλας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
181
|
Γουότφορντ - Κάρντιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
182
|
Λιντς - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
183
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
184
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
185
|
Μπόλτον - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
186
|
Μπόρνμουθ - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
187
|
Μπράιτον - Φούλαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
188
|
Μπρέντφορντ - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
189
|
Νόριτς - Ρέντινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
190
|
Ρόδεραμ - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
191
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
192
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
193
|
Κόβεντρι - Γουόλσολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
194
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
195
|
Κρου - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
196
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
197
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Σκάνθορπ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
198
|
Μπράντφορντ - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
199
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
200
|
Σουίντον Τάουν - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
201
|
Τζίλιγχαμ - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
202
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
203
|
Καρλάιλ - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
204
|
Λούτον - Μάνσφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
205
|
Μπέρι - Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
206
|
Πλίμουθ - Γιορκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
207
|
Σάουθεντ - Νορθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
208
|
Σριούσμπερι - Μπέρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
209
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
210
|
Τρανμίρ - Πόρτσμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
211
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
212
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
213
|
Ριντ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
214
|
Γκέιτσχεντ - Ντόβερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
215
|
Γουόκινγκ - Μπρέιντρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
216
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Σάουθπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
217
|
Μπαρνέτ - Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
218
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
219
|
Νάνιτον - Τσέστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
220
|
Όλτρινχαμ - Κιντερμίνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
221
|
Ρέξαμ - Όλντερσοτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
222
|
Τέλφορντ - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
223
|
Τορκί - Ίστλιχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
224
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Ντάρτφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
225
|
Χάλιφαξ - Άλφρετον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
226
|
Χετάφε - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
227
|
Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
228
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Χιμπέρνιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
229
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Μπρέχιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
230
|
Μάδεργουελ - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
231
|
Μπέργουικ - Άλμπιον Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
232
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Χάμιλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
233
|
Σεντ Μίρεν - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
234
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
235
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
236
|
Στρανράερ - Ντανφέρμλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
237
|
Φόλκερκ - Κάουντενμπιθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
238
|
Ιστ Στέρλινγκ - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
239
|
Κλάιντ - Κουίνς Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά - Μακάμπι Νετάνια | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Κόρμι - Χιμπέρνιανς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
401
|
Λεβαδειακός - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Αράμπι Κουβέιτ - Αλ Κουβέιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Βάκρα - Κατάρ ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - ΝΚ Ζάγκρεμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου - Εθνικός Άχνας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πρίμπραμ - Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Άκο - Ασντόντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μόντσα - Αλεσάντρια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ποντεντέρα - Φορλί | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Μπενεβέντο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σούντουβα - Γκρανίτας | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κατοβίτσε - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κότβισα Κόλομπρεγκ - Σταλ Μίελετς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Τοντέλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ - Βοζντόβατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιλ 1900 - Σερβέτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ντάφρα - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Κάλμπα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ουάσλ - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ντουμπάι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ατλάντας - Κρουόγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιάο - Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε Ντε Πορτουγάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ - Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σομόζας - Τροπεθόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Απολόνια Φιερ - Βιλάζνια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σιαουλιάι - Έκρανας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ριτεριάι - Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
240
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Νις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
241
|
Σίλκεμποργκ - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
242
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αλτινορντού - Καρσίγιακα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Ορντούν - Αλ Αχλί Αμμάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Σαφχάουζεν - Λουγκάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Ελ Εούλμα - Άσο Σχλεφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
243
|
Ααράου - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
MC Οράν - ΜΟ Μπετζάια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
USM Αλγέρι - Σαούρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίρτον - Σιντ Τρούιντεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Ντιοσγκιόρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Μπελτσάτοφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πόρτο Β - Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Κρκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αμορεμπιέτα - Τολέντο Σαντ | | | | 4 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βαλένθια Β - Όλοτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ξατίβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
244
|
Βέστερλο - Σαρλερουά |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
245
|
Εσπανιόλ - Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
246
|
Αλαβές - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
247
|
Οσασούνα - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
248
|
Σασσουόλο - Βερόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
249
|
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
250
|
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
251
|
Κούμπαν - Τορπέντο Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ζάμαλεκ - Αλ Μασρί | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
252
|
Σάντερλαντ - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
253
|
Αλτάχ - Γκρόντιγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
254
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
255
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
256
|
Χοφενχάιμ - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
257
|
Χέρενφεν - Χέρακλες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
402
|
Ατρόμητος - Ξάνθη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Χάιφα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
258
|
Πεναφιέλ - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
20:20 |
-
|
Ικάσα - Μπόα Εσπόρτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:20 |
259
|
ABC Νατάλ - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:20 |
260
|
Αβάι - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:20 |
261
|
Αμέρικα Μινέιρο - Σαμπάιο Κορέα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:20 |
262
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:20 |
263
|
Λουβερντένσε - Σεάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:20 |
264
|
Ναούτικο - Πόντε Πρέτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | - * | | X |
|
|
20:20 |
265
|
Οέστε ΣΠ - Τζόινβιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:20 |
266
|
Παρανά - Αμέρικα Νατάλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Λέτσε - Μέλφι | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου - Κλουζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Άσκολι - Γκροσέτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
267
|
Μπρέντα - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
268
|
Φίτεσε - Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκελ - Πάτρο Εϊσντέν Μαασμέχελεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λόμελ - Γουάιτ Σταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρόζελαρ - Χέιστ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τούμπιζε - Ντεσσέλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Κεσκεμέτι ΤΕ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λέουβεν - ΚΡΚ Μέχελεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
269
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν - Μουσκρόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
270
|
Μαλίν - Οστάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
271
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - Γκενκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
272
|
Καέν - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
273
|
Λανς - Μετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
274
|
Ρεμς - Μπαστιά |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
275
|
Ρεν - Μονακό |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
276
|
Τουλούζ - Λοριάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
277
|
Σιόν - Γκρασχόπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
278
|
Μάλαγα - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
279
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Σλοβάτσκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Πετρολέρο - Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Αλκογιάνο - Γέιδα | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Κεμπράτσο Βίγια Μόντες | | | | 3 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γκραν Βαλένθια - Μινέρος ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
280
|
Κιέβο - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
281
|
Καμπούρ - Άλκμααρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ - Κολόν Σάντα Φε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντελφίν - Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιμπαμπούρα - LDU Πορτοβιέγο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Κανάρ - Μακαρά | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Ντεπορτίβο Εσπόλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
UT Κοτοπάξι - Ντεπορτίβο Κουεβέντο | | | | 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
282
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
283
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:05 |
-
|
Ακασούσο - Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:05 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες - Βίγια Νταλμίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
284
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Σετούμπαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
UCV - Μαργκαρίτα FC | | | | 2 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
285
|
Λεγκανές - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια - Σαν Λούις | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Μπόις - Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα - 12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σαμόρα Β' - Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
286
|
Θέλτα - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
287
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
288
|
Κρισιούμα - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σανταμαρίνα - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κούρικο Ουνίδο - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
289
|
Φλαμένγκο - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
290
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Πούμας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί - Τρουχιγιάνος | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Νεκάξα - Κόρας Τεπίκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
291
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
292
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:45 |
-
|
Τολίμα - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ Β' | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
293
|
Τίγκρες - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
294
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Ουατσιπάτο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Γουόντερερς ΣΚ - Καντερμπέρι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο - Καματάρε Σανούκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |